Fm yokohama 84.7

ゲストスケジュール

2019年07月
DAY ゲスト 番組名
1 (月) UNIONE Tresen (15:00~19:00)
3 (水) FNCY Tresen (15:00~19:00)
4 (木) D.Y.T Tresen (15:00~19:00)
5 (金) Chuning Candy Tresen Friday (15:00~19:00)
Kitri Loco Spirits! (深夜 2:00~2:30)
6 (土) 中田裕二 Route 847 (16:00~18:30)
田中雅美 (シドニー五輪競泳銅メダリスト) PG2 presents Keep on Smile (18:30~18:45)
7 (日) 向井太一(コメント出演) Sunset Breeze (16:00~17:55、18:00~18:15)
8 (月) 大木 亜希子 Lovely Day♡ (9:00~12:00)
大木 亜希子 Lovely Day♡ (9:00~12:00)
Chu-Z Tresen (15:00~19:00)
9 (火) WASABI Lovely Day♡ (9:00~12:00)
TRI4TH Tresen (15:00~19:00)
10 (水) なかの綾 Lovely Day♡ (9:00~12:00)
なかの綾 Lovely Day♡ (9:00~12:00)
宮田俊哉(Kis-My-Ft2) Tresen (15:00~19:00)
11 (木) BiSH Tresen (15:00~19:00)
12 (金) コアラモード. Tresen Friday (15:00~19:00)
Super Break Dawn Loco Spirits! (深夜 2:00~2:30)
13 (土) 田中雅美 (シドニー五輪競泳銅メダリスト) PG2 presents Keep on Smile (18:30~18:45)
14 (日) Attractions(コメント出演) Sunset Breeze (16:00~17:55、18:00~18:15)
15 (月) 東郷昌和 横浜の夜は眠らない (深夜 1:30~2:00)
16 (火) 雨のパレード Tresen (15:00~19:00)
17 (水) 韻シスト Tresen (15:00~19:00)
18 (木) 楠田亜衣奈 Tresen (15:00~19:00)
19 (金) 安田レイ Tresen Friday (15:00~19:00)
開歌-かいか- Loco Spirits! (深夜 2:00~2:30)
20 (土) 田中雅美 (シドニー五輪競泳銅メダリスト) PG2 presents Keep on Smile (18:30~18:45)
21 (日) Dedachikenta Sunset Breeze (16:00~17:55、18:00~18:15)
22 (月) 清塚 信也 Lovely Day♡ (9:00~12:00)
ベリーグッドマン Tresen (15:00~19:00)
石野晶 横浜の夜は眠らない (深夜 1:30~2:00)
23 (火) UEBO Lovely Day♡ (9:00~12:00)
UEBO Lovely Day♡ (9:00~12:00)
Jewel Tresen (15:00~19:00)
24 (水) ものんくる Lovely Day♡ (9:00~12:00)
ものんくる Lovely Day♡ (9:00~12:00)
川口レイジ Tresen (15:00~19:00)
25 (木) 島谷ひとみ Tresen (15:00~19:00)
26 (金) Poppin'Party×SILENT SIREN Tresen Friday (15:00~19:00)
フルーレット (コメント) Loco Spirits! (深夜 2:00~2:30)
27 (土) 田中雅美 (シドニー五輪競泳銅メダリスト) PG2 presents Keep on Smile (18:30~18:45)
28 (日) Naz Sunset Breeze (16:00~17:55、18:00~18:15)
29 (月) SURFACE Tresen (15:00~19:00)
永松 瑛二 横浜の夜は眠らない (深夜 1:30~2:00)
30 (火) Kyoto Tresen (15:00~19:00)
2019年08月
DAY ゲスト 番組名
1 (木) STU48 Tresen (15:00~19:00)
2 (金) SKE48 Tresen Friday (15:00~19:00)